Latest Medical Equipment Tenders in Qatar 2026

QatarRFP brings you the latest and most relevant Medical Equipment tenders in Qatar, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to QatarRFP, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Qatar.

Medical Equipment | Air Purifier

QAT Ref No.:  148403298

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Medical Equipment | Air Purifier

QAT Ref No.:  148353847

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Medical Equipment Spare Parts | Battery Unit

QAT Ref No.:  148253134

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Sic of Medical Equipment Hmc/tcs/10374/2026

QAT Ref No.:  148061740

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Sic of Medical Equipments-hmc/mtcs/7835/2025-re-tender

QAT Ref No.:  147857376

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Consumables / H.m.c./mtcs/10764/2026

QAT Ref No.:  147857365

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Sic of Medical Equipment / H.m.c./mtcs/9853/2026 (re-tender)

QAT Ref No.:  147857364

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Consumables / H.m.c./mtcs/10848/2026

QAT Ref No.:  147857363

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026