Latest Information Technology Tenders in Qatar 2026

QatarRFP brings you the latest and most relevant Information Technology tenders in Qatar, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Information Technology and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to QatarRFP, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Information Technology. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Qatar.

San Storage

QAT Ref No.:  147857386

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Project of Managed Services for Goole Gcp and Oracle Drcc Managed

QAT Ref No.:  147857382

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Microsoft Unified Enterprise Support and Azure Managed Services

QAT Ref No.:  147857370

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Azure Cloud Infrastructure Security Upgrade for 39 Months

QAT Ref No.:  147518390

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Public Tender for Renewing of Editing Workstations for Qatar Tv

QAT Ref No.:  147518089

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Request to Update Sout Al Khaleej Firewall Equipment for 3 Years.

QAT Ref No.:  147517729

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026